DATE                    GAME                                                             LOCATION                            TIME                          RESULT                     RECORD

 

 

May 25                Aub-Riverside @ Auburn                             Auburn HS                             7:00 PM

May 28                Auburn @ Aub-Mountainview                    Aub-Mountainview HS        7:00 PM

May 29                Bellarmine Prep @ Auburn                         Auburn HS                             7:00 PM

June 1                  Mt. Rainier @ Auburn                                  Auburn HS                             7:00 PM

June 3                  Lincoln @ Auburn                                        Auburn HS                              7:00 PM

June 4                  Auburn @ Kentlake                                     Kentlake HS                            7:00 PM

June 7                  Auburn @ Jefferson                                     Jefferson HS                           7:00 PM

June 8                  Todd Beamer @ Auburn                            Auburn HS                               7:00 PM

June 10                Kentwood @ Auburn                                  Auburn HS                               7:00 PM

June 14                Kennedy Catholic @ Auburn                     Auburn HS                               7:00 PM

June 15                Kent-Meridian @ Auburn                          Auburn HS                                7:00 PM

June 18                Aub-Mountainview @ Auburn                  Auburn HS                                7:00 PM

June 22                Auburn @ Aub-Riverside                           Aub-Riverside HS                     7:00 PM

June 25                Auburn @ Tahoma                                     Tahoma HS                                7:00 PM

June 26                3A vs 4A Crossover                                     TBD                                             TBD